ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13878347
nr 1387 8347
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Åke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 304/360, travhästar. Subject: 65x89cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x106cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 304/360, travhästar. Motivet: 65x89cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x106cm
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 18:25:43
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson